Gionee Mobile Customer Care Number Gionee Service Centers India

Gionee Mobile is a Chinese mobile phone company that sells few models here in India. Indian Customers can call the toll free number 1800 208 1166 for any inquiry, complaint or for service request. You can also write to them with your concern/inquiry at email gcare@gionee.com

Alternatively, you can call their head office in China at: +86 755 8257 8080

However, if you are facing a minor problem with your Gionee Mobile Phone, simply take it to the nearest Gionee Mobile Service Center as mentioned below:-

Gionee Mobile Service Centers in India

No.StateCityService Center’s nameContact No.
1Andhra PradeshKurnoolAnwar Mobiles08518329211/09908147546
2Andhra PradeshGunturNewTelemobile Service Point08632215398
3Andhra PradeshHyderabadSiri Communication04066773888/09550999222
4Andhra PradeshAnanthapurDream Communication08554226244/09985296244
5Andhra PradeshTirupathiMobile Care09701166606/08776646656
6Andhra PradeshSecunderabadSreetel04027637913/09393185550
7Andhra PradeshHyderabadS.V.Communcations04064577257
8Andhra PradeshVijayawadavaishnavi Technologies08666631819/08686112117
9Andhra PradeshVishakhapatnamBright Solutions08912716183
10Andhra PradeshNelloreMobile World09390343888/08500773774
11AssamGuwahatiApace Solutions9707012024
12AssamSibsagarM/s K.R. Enterprise8011764337
13AssamDibrugarhSpeednet@Ajmera9954219800
14BiharGayaGoodwill Service (Gaya)8409316033
15BiharSaharsaKiran Computers9431624613
16BiharPatnaMobile Disney9835072251
17BiharMuzaffarpurRishuraj Services9955591368
18BiharSasaramSant Aant Service Center9430228320
19BiharAraYadeen Multimedia9525498849
20ChandigarhChandigarhAlpha Infotech (Chandigarh)9888290217
21ChhattisgarhRaipurAnsu Communication9826954543
22ChhattisgarhBilaspurRaj Mobi Care9826130252
23DelhiDelhiE-shu Service Centre8010535393
24DelhiDelhiFashion Communication9971391634
25DelhiDelhiKartheme9212410006/9968689998/9212410006
26DelhiDelhiRAJA COMMUNICATIONS9953335740
27GOAMARGAOMobile Clinik (Goa)0832-3293906
28GujaratBhujCELL CARE9879325869
29GujaratAhmedabadDevansh Enterprise8401841947
30GujaratRajkotDoctor Mobile9924555220
31GujaratSuratG.Tech Service Center7874378443
32GujaratJunagadhNew Kankai Mobile09825707016/9925442643/09998070706
33GujaratBarodaUma Mobile Workshop9974597725
34HaryanaHissarA.R. Mobile Gallery9215404000
35HaryanaAmbala Cantt.Cell Point (Ambala Cantt)9896219872
36HaryanaYamunanagarCell Point (Yamuna Nagar)9813923239
37HaryanaRewariEservices09253872883/09729833909
38HaryanaKaithalJai Maa Mobile Repair Centre9466653357
39HaryanaSonipatKhurana Electronics9253360049
40HaryanaKurukshetraKurukshetra Communication9466808166
41HaryanaMandi AdampurM/s DOLFY ENTERPRISES9255897473
42HaryanaKarnalMunjal Communication9896474974
43HaryanaGurgaonOm Services (Kapashera)09716291765/9971391634
44HaryanaFaridabadPRINCE COMMUNICATION9999605559
45HaryanaPalwalPrince Telecom9050031272
46HaryanaSirsaRaj Communication9315303436
47Himachal PradeshShimlaAnjali Cell Care9318630003
48Himachal PradeshRohruM/s Kamal Mobile Repair9882265708
49Himachal PradeshKulluPraveen Communication9736054301
50Jammu & KashmirJammuDutta Enterprises9858585586
51Jammu & KashmirSrinagarUnique mobile care9906829702
52JharkhandRanchiIT Group9334055467
53JharkhandDhanbadJai Balaji Communication9304705700
54JharkhandJamshedpurJmashedpur Institute Of Technology (JIT)9334691750
55KarnatakaBangaloreAscentel08065316607/09742906222
56KarnatakaGulbargaSanika Enterprises08472220787/09880202191
57KarnatakaBangaloreS.V.Mobile Care07899997794
58KarnatakaMysorePunith Communications08214289347
59KarnatakaHubliSai Technology Services09060616857
60KarnatakaMangaloreNumeric Communications09448121888/09448088646
61KarnatakaBelgaumCell Tech08314202533
62KarnatakaBangaloreService Point08041511022/09341219066
63KarnatakaBangaloreSri Sai Phone Center08042283137
64KeralaKannurSahar Communications04973242075/9349668423
65KeralaTrivandrumAscent technologies04712326743/8547607485
66Madhya PradeshGwaliorAhuja Mobile9179310000
67Madhya PradeshJabalpurDiwakar Agency7614041345
68Madhya PradeshIndoreExcel Compu Zone9425055938
69Madhya PradeshUjjainQ.S.A Eelectronics9893071772
70Madhya PradeshRatlamS.K. Services9993446100 , 9826930507
71Madhya PradeshBhopalSatyam Mobile & Computers9303553555
72MaharashtraNashikElectronics Media9021797984/9028673694
73MaharashtraMumbaiKaizer Telecom9821160515
74MaharashtraKolhapurMultichannel Electronics9887723561
75MaharashtraNagpurSai Shopee (Nagpur)9372477258
76MaharashtraSolapurZakir Mobiles9271206223
77MaharashtraMumbaiCorporate Services022-24161121
78ManipurImphalAdeetya Shopee9852449278
79OrissaBargarhBhoi Communication06646233411/09437119741
80OrissaRourkelaBlack Buck Digital Services9861575707
81OrissaKhordhaComputer Hardware Point9437281745
82OrissaKhariar RoadJai Bhawani Mobile9299996993
83OrissaSambalpurR.R. Mobile9861921924
84OrissaBhadrakSatya Infotech06784240041, 09337040450
85OrissaCuttackTele-Tech9583178900
86PunjabPatialaA-1 Mobile9803352512
87PunjabAboharAhuja Mobile Care (Abohar)9988501924
88PunjabAmritsarCell Point9803154331
89PunjabFaridkotCell World9814900099
90PunjabHoshiarpurGC-Telecom9872831832
91PunjabGurdaspurGhai Communications9914262222
92PunjabSangrurNational Computers9814586196
93PunjabBathindaRaj Enterprises (Bathinda)9041406211
94PunjabJalandharRavi Telecom9888003866
95PunjabKhannaRavindera Mobiles9872327790
96PunjabLudhianaS.G.S. Communication9815501990
97PunjabBarnalaS.K. Telecom9888444006
98PunjabJalalabadU.P.Mobile Repair Center9855531155
99PunjabPATHANKOTSHRIRAM COMMUNICATION0186-2253752
100PunjabFerozepurGaurav Telecom9815480812
101PunjabFerozepurManocha Enterprises9814539431
102RajasthanHanumangarhAbhishek Communication9309445500
103RajasthanBhilwaraAjanta Communication (Bhilwara)9314106000
104RajasthanAlwarChhabra Telecom9875045287
105RajasthanBikanerElectronic Point9828260482
106RajasthanJaipurGanpati Telecom (Jaipur)9950202603
107RajasthanSri GanganagarGolden Music Vision9829102882
108RajasthanJodhpurHarsh Care Center7737155879
109RajasthanBundiJain Telecom N Digital Studio9828274115
110RajasthanSikarMobilewala Dotcom9828143035
111RajasthanAjmerNakoda Mobile Plus7737106763
112RajasthanUdaipurRishabh Telecom9352585986
113RajasthanSikarSandeep Mobile Point9667540844
114RajasthanBikanerSuriansh Communication9252500239
115Tamil NaduVelloreGSM World04164300045/9843124684
116Tamil NaduErodeKrishna Cell Service04244021441/9843155007
117Tamil NaduTirunelveliBG SYSTEMS04622336974/9943324399
118Tamil NaduChennaiUnited Mobiles04425581915/9444134984
119Tamil NaduCoimbatoreJM ELECTRONICS04222476247/9003474747
120Tamil NaduTrichyREBOOT SERVICE& SOLUTION04314002575/9944405085
121Tamil NaduMaduraiMadurai Sun cell04524370995/9842173000
122Tamil NaduChennaiSIDDU COMMUNICATION04442633030/9884993030
123Tamil NaduChennaiMahalakshmi communication04442752393/9884016444
124Tamil NaduChennaiSenthamarai mobile service centre9940123493/9940123493
125Tamil NaduHosurIT Labs04344242674/9443984094
126Uttar PradeshLucknowAdlib enterprises9616499405
127Uttar PradeshMeerutAshwani Care9837082742
128Uttar PradeshAligarhHi Tech Cell Solution9528441300
129Uttar PradeshGhaziabadNew Mobile World9911820090
130Uttar PradeshGorakhpurShivam Infotech World9336415312
131Uttar PradeshKanpurTriangle Infotech9415479944
132Uttar PradeshAllahabadUsha Traders9305683955
133UttaranchalDehradunAllied Info Tel9837119210
134UttaranchalHaldwaniAshirwad Mobile Hub09759664242/7500542005
135UttaranchalRudrapurM.A. Communication9927173440
136UttaranchalHaridwarMulti Tasking Systems9412904999
137UttaranchalKashipurV.K. Enterprises9917244441
138West BengalBankuraComplete Solution9434481067
139West BengalPanduaDey Mobile Service Centre9434435771
140West BengalRampurhatHallo Shop9932361293
141West BengalMaldaIntech Solutions9153035845
142West BengalDHANIAKHALILaltu Mobile Music Centre9093763763
143West BengalKolkataMobi Soft Telelink09433169568/9831159128
144West Bengal24 ParganasMobile Care (Basirhat)9153064944
145West BengalAlipurduarMobile Care Centre (Jalpaiguri, WB)9232368466
146West BengalNodiaMobile Ghar9333379466
147West BengalBaharampurPuja Mobile Care9474558053
148West BengalHooghlyQuantum9331092829/ 9143406744
149West Bengal24 ParganasRoy Enterprises9732644004
150West BengalChakdahaVersatile Group9933992139
151West BengalSILIGURIApex Solutions (Siliguri)09233435989

 

Gionee Mobile Headoffice

Gionee Communication Equipment Co.Ltd
c/o SYNTECH TECHNOLOGY PVT. LTD.
F-2, Block No. B-1, Ground Floor,
Mohan Cooperative Industrial Estate,
Mathura Road, New Delhi – 110044.

  • pradeep says:

    Can you tell me if elife e6 battery not working after warranty how can it repair